ooipoort

ooipoort

dinsdag

Uitslagen ronde 3

cyclus 2 ronde 3 gespeeld op 02-02-2015
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Jan RavensteijnPatrick van Waardenburg2-0
Paul DellemanRobbie Gerhardus0-2
Chiel VerhagenFred Rienstra0-2
Henk SteinhauerEric Langedijk0-2
Frank SchleipfenbauerEric de Boer2-0
Joop CrooyEric Visser0-2


Steffen Brouweroneven

Uitslagen ronde 2

cyclus 2 ronde 2 gespeeld op 19-01-2015
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Patrick van WaardenburgEric Visser2-0
Emile OkelJan Ravensteijn0-2
Paul DellemanAlbert Lebbink2-0
Joke AnzionRobbie Gerhardus0-2
Chiel VerhagenSteffen Brouwer2-0
Eric LangedijkEric de Boer2-0
Joop CrooyFrank Schleipfenbauer0-2


Uitslagen ronde 1

cyclus 2 ronde 1 gespeeld op 12-01-2015
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Eric de BoerAlbert Lebbink0-2
Emile OkelJoop Crooy2-0





Jan Ravensteijnoneven

Stand na ronde 13

Ranglijst 5 januari 2015
seizoen 2014/2015
NrVoornaamNaamScoreWaardeRatingGesp.StartWrdW-ZTPROneven
01RobbieGerhardus189,82517221010018331
02EricLangedijk170,5241861109017851
03HenkSteinhauer154,8231674111211748
04PaulDelleman134,02216731111116621
05FredRienstra131,0211563121301641
06Emile Okel95,8201527101801516
07ChielVerhagen95,01914971014015521
08JanRavensteijn94,3181521917-11520
09SteffenBrouwer88,71715031115-11498
10Patrick vanWaardenburg85,216166952011749
11AlbertLebbink81,5151421919114241
12JoopCrooy76,01414781116-114461
13EricVisser37,21313711021012491
14Frank van derRijst24,012124222301247
15FonsLeferink17,311132812411518
16Eric deBoer11,7101123725-19911
17FrankSchleipfenbauer7,392085802085
18JokeAnzion5,381586122-11088