ooipoort

ooipoort

woensdag

Stand en Uitslagen na ronde 2


Ranglijst
na ronde 2 seizoen 16/17
NrVoornaamNaamScoreWaardeStartWrdGesp.GewRemVerlPerc. #On #Wit#Zwt
01JanRavensteijn57,02516220010020
02JoopCrooy42,5241921107511
03TonyHogerhorst41,02312220010020
04ChielVerhagen34,0222021015011
05Patrick vWaardenburg34,02114110010010
06Frank vdRijst31,72025000-00
07SteffenBrouwer31,0191721015011
08Emile Okel30,01824000-00
09PaulDelleman30,0171820112511
10EricVisser28,31623000-00
11AlbertLebbink27,015221001001
12FredRienstra21,014212002002
13HenkSteinhauer19,313151001001
14RobbieGerhardus19,0121310010101
15FrankSchleipfenbauer14,71111000-00

Uitslagen 
ronde 2 gespeeld op 26-09-2016
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Jan RavensteijnChiel Verhagen  2-0
Joop CrooyAlbert Lebbink2-0
Tony HogerhorstPaul Delleman2-0
Steffen BrouwerFred Rienstra2-0


Robbie Gerhardus      oneven

dinsdag

Uitslagen ronde 1 seizoen 2016/17

ronde 1 gespeeld op 20-9-2016
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Chiel VerhagenFred Rienstra2-0
Paul DellemanJoop Crooy1-1
Jan RavensteijnSteffen Brouwer2-0
Patrick van WaardenburgHenk Steinhauer2-0
Tony HogerhorstRobbie Gerhardus2-0



NrVoornaamNaamScoreWaardeStartGesp.GewRemVerlPerc.#On#Wit#Zwt
01ChielVerhagen35,02520110010010
02Frank van derRijst33,02425000-00
03Emile Okel31,72324000-00
04EricVisser30,32223000-00
05JanRavensteijn30,02116110010010
06AlbertLebbink28,72022000-00
07JoopCrooy28,0191910105001
08PaulDelleman27,5181810105010
09Patrick vanWaardenburg27,01714110010010
10TonyHogerhorst23,01612110010010
11FredRienstra21,015211001001
12SteffenBrouwer17,014171001001
13HenkSteinhauer15,013151001001
14FrankSchleipfenbauer15,01211000-00
15RobbieGerhardus13,011131001001