ooipoort

ooipoort

dinsdag

Stand en Uitslagen Ronde 11



Stand na ronde 11 op 12 december 2016
NrVoornaamNaamScoreWrdStWrdGesp.GewRemVerlPerc.#On#Wi#Zw
01TonyHogerhorst193,825128800100135
02RobbieGerhardus132,02413960367154
03PaulDelleman119,7231884135644
04Patrick vanWaardenburg117,32214640267142
05JoopCrooy114,0211994235645
06JanRavensteijn110,7201684045044
07FredRienstra99,51921830538144
08ChielVerhagen96,5182072143634
09AlbertLebbink93,7172273044343
10SteffenBrouwer84,0161793063354
11ErikVisser74,0152362134233
12HenkSteinhauer71,21415721436134
13EmileOkel58,3132452034023
14Frank van derRijst29,01225000-00
15GuylianoRadhe23,711103003021
16FrankSchleipfenbauer14,31011000-0

ronde 11 gespeeld op 12-12-2016
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Albert LebbinkTony Hogerhorst    0-2
Robbie Gerhardus       Jan Ravensteijn2-0
Steffen BrouwerChiel Verhagen2-0
Emile OkelFred Rienstra0-2
Henk SteinhauerErik Visser1-1
Guyliano RadheJoop Crooy0-2