ooipoort

ooipoort

dinsdag

Stand na ronde 13

Eindstand na ronde 13
cyclus 2 na ronde 13 seizoen 14/15
NrVoornaamNaamScoreWaardeRatingGesp.SttWrdW-ZTPROn 
01RobbieGerhardus198,025174210100 1918
02EricLangedijk165,024189699-11966
03FredRienstra143,2231576813-217351
04JanRavensteijn134,32215621017216961
05Patrick vanWaardenburg118,2211652720116252
06HenkSteinhauer118,0201653712-11693
07PaulDelleman106,319164791111547
08EricVisser84,01814381021-21544
09AlbertLebbink71,7171425919-114531
10FrankSchleipfenbauer 69,816208048020371
11Emile Okel58,0151523718114631
12ChielVerhagen42,314144971431295
13SteffenBrouwer39,7131457815012391
14JoopCrooy34,0121451916-11299
15JokeAnzion25,811159922201599
16FonsLeferink11,7101317124-110671
17Frank van der Rijst6,0912412301241
18Eric deBoer5,38113672511069

Uitslagen ronde 13

Uitslagen 18 mei 2015
cyclus 2 ronde 13 gespeeld op 30-03-2015
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Joop CrooyRobbie Gerhardus0-2
Paul DellemanFred Rienstra1-1
Jan RavensteijnEric Visser2-0
Albert LebbinkChiel Verhagen2-0


Patrick van Waardenburgoneven

Kruistabel na ronde 12