ooipoort

ooipoort

maandag

Eindstand zomercompetitie 2015-2016

stand na ronde 9 op 13 - 06- 2016
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp   W   R    V  Perc Bye Rating  TPR   WP
01RobbieGerhardus158701881690183883
02TonyHogerhorst158701881831188379
03FredRienstra138602751595174383
04PaulDelleman98404501666158279
05EricVisser962043321372138371
06JanRavensteijn78224381515145283
07Patrick vanWaardenburg63201671687179388
08JoopCrooy671152111467134782
09SteffenBrouwer54112381425144484
10AlbertLebbink481071311399126781
11ChielVerhagen44103251479143769
12FrankSchleipfenbauer2000-2085208581
13JokeAnzion2000-1341134181
14Frank van derRijst2000-1241124181


Uitslagen ronde 8 en 9

 ronde 8 gespeeld op 13-06-2016
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Eric VisserRobbie Gerhardus0-1
Tony HogerhorstPatrick van Waardenburg  1-0
Jan RavensteijnFred Rienstra0-1
Paul DellemanAlbert Lebbink1-0


Joop Crooyoneven

 ronde 9 gespeeld op 13-06-2016
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Joop CrooyRobbie Gerhardus0-1
Tony HogerhorstJan Ravensteijn1-0
Fred RienstraAlbert Lebbink1-0
Patrick van WaardenburgPaul Delleman1-0


Eric Visseroneven

dinsdag

uitslagen zomeravondcompetitie


WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Chiel VerhagenTony Hogerhorst    0-1
Joop CrooyFred Rienstra0-1
Robbie Gerhardus             Paul Delleman1-0
Albert LebbinkJan Ravensteijn0-1

Robbie GerhardusJan Ravensteijn   1-0  
Fred RienstraEric Visser    0-1  
Albert LebbinkTony Hogerhorst       0-1  
Paul DellemanJoop Crooy   1-0  
Patrick van Waardenburg   Chiel Verhagen   1-0