ooipoort

ooipoort

donderdag

TPR intern

Eindstand 2016-2017

NrNaamScoreWrdStrtGespGewRemVerlPercOnW-ZTPRintTPR+
01Tony Hogerhorst350,8252519152284111876-2
02Patrick v Waardenburg339,524201713137913183941
03Paul Delleman321,7232419113566-1171954
04Robbie Gerhardus309,3222323161672111773-2
05Fred Rienstra246,521182110011481-1156416
06Joop Crooy209,7202116646501-2152624
07Jan Ravensteijn201,8192218711042-21547-17
08Albert Lebbink176,518191861113610147413
09Steffen Brouwer164,21716196013321-31383-40
10Chiel Verhagen163,8161718431131101392-35
11Henk Steinhauer156,015151645741121468-66
12Erik Visser112,214141851123112141911
13Emile Okel104,3131310415451014750
14Joke Anzion55,812111100100-1181612
15Guyliano Radhe46,211106105171212234
16Frank Schleipfenbauer41,310921107501940-7
17Ben Lievers31,098000-016000
18Fons Leferink26,887000-013150
19Frank van der Rijst14,0712000-012200