ooipoort

ooipoort

dinsdag

Stand & Uitslagen ronde 12

Ranglijst Interne Competitie
cyclus 1 na ronde 12 seizoen 17/18
NrNaamScoreWrdeStWrdGespGewRemVerlPercOnW-ZTPRintRtng+
01Fred Rienstra173,3251210622700171635
02Paul Delleman153,52410105236001641-5
03Tony Hogerhorst148,0238860275018482
04Henk Steinhauer138,7221883325601627-3
05Chiel Verhagen134,521179504561-1154924
06Robbie Gerhardus128,72011724157311638-23
07Jan Ravensteijn118,71914740357115829
08Albert Lebbink90,01815920722111338-24
09Patrick van Waardenburg74,5179421163101746-2
10Emile Okel74,01620721436-11452-8
11Erik Visser66,0151982062501376-3
12Joop Crooy63,8141372143611423-8
13Frank Schleipfenbauer60,313222200100021464
14Steffen Brouwer56,0121661142501329-17
15Guyliano Radhe52,01121310233-1141715
16Frank van der Rijst35,01025000-012200
17Fons Leferink34,0924101050-114594
18Joke Anzion25,7823000-014120

ronde 12 gespeeld op 11-12-2017
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag 
Joop CrooyFred Rienstra0-2
Jan Ravensteijn   Erik Visser2-0
Paul DellemanRobbie Gerhardus   0-2
Albert LebbinkChiel Verhagen0-2

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten