ooipoort

ooipoort

vrijdag

Stand & Uitslagen ronde 1

Ranglijst Competitie 1
cyclus 2 na ronde 1 seizoen 17/18
NrNaamScoreWrdStWrdGespGewRemVerlPercOnW-ZTPRintRtng+
01Paul Delleman43,025241100100-119288
02Chiel Verhagen37,024211100100-1200515
03Robbie Gerhardus34,52323000-1017800
04Jan Ravensteijn33,022191100100-118017
05Erik Visser30,021181100100-1186013
06Tony Hogerhorst28,72022000-018380
07Fred Rienstra25,019251001011286-8
08Joop Crooy24,018151100100-118069
09Patrick van Waardenburg 21,71716000-017640
10Henk Steinhauer20,016201001011091-15
11Guyliano Radhe18,01513000-012130
12Albert Lebbink17,014171001011183-7
13Frank Schleipfenbauer16,31312000-020610
14Emile Okel14,012141001011034-13
15Fons Leferink13,71110000-013150
16Frank van der Rijst12,3109000-012200
17Steffen Brouwer11,09111001011102-9
18Joke Anzion10,788000-014120

ronde 1 gespeeld op 8-1-2018
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Fred RienstraPaul Delleman0-2
Henk Steinhauer  Chiel Verhagen0-2
Albert LebbinkJan Ravensteijn 0-2
Emile OkelErik Visser0-2
Steffen BrouwerJoop Crooy0-2

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten