ooipoort

ooipoort

dinsdag

Ronde 7, Stand & Uitslagen

Ranglijst Interne Competitie
5 maart 2018, cyclus 2 na ronde 7 seizoen 17/18
NrNaamScoreWrdStWrdGespGewRemVerlPerc O W-ZTPRintRtng+
01Paul Delleman117,82524531170-1179317
02Tony Hogerhorst116,52422431088018824
03Fred Rienstra98,523256312582170221
04Patrick van Waardenburg 94,82216431088018579
05Robbie Gerhardus86,021233201672-11648-10
06Jan Ravensteijn78,02019630350015947
07Chiel Verhagen75,51921411238-215317
08Joop Crooy68,51815521250115177
09Henk Steinhauer56,71720320167-11569-5
10Albert Lebbink47,0161751042011375-7
11Steffen Brouwer42,51511510420-11300-18
12Erik Visser41,71418510420111252-19
13Guyliano Radhe29,81313101050114557
14Emile Okel24,5121420112501121-20
15Fons Leferink19,21110000-013150
16Frank van der Rijst19,0109000-012200
17Frank Schleipfenbauer15,0912000-020610
18Joke Anzion10,788000-014120

ronde 7 gespeeld op 05-03-2018
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Tony Hogerhors  Paul Delleman2-0
Fred RienstraRobbie Gerhardus2-0
Jan RavensteijnPatrick van Waardenburg   0-2

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten