ooipoort

ooipoort

donderdag

Eindstand interne competitie 2017/2018



na ronde 26 seizoen 17/18
NrNaamScoreWrdStrtWGespGewRemVerlPercOn W-ZTPRintRtng+
01Fred Rienstra361,3252522144473-2172974
02Tony Hogerhorst336,5242218141381-218443
03Paul Delleman275,02324208394801552-54
04Robbie Gerhardus256,8222313652655-11681-27
05Jan Ravensteijn241,5211918927560160223
06Patrick v Waardenburg217,5201613832731-117640
07Albert Lebbink206,819172170143313146418
08Chiel Verhagen191,018211871104210150017
09Henk Steinhauer180,31720135535811592-17
10Joop Crooy161,816151753938111447-4
11Erik Visser133,01518195113291114011
12Steffen Brouwer118,7141117311321131332-40
13Emile Okel97,013141233638-21405-23
14Guyliano Radhe67,5121341123810143021
15Frank Schleipfenbauer51,711122200100021464
16Frank van der Rijst25,7109000-012200
17Fons Leferink21,0910101050-114634
18Joke Anzion10,788000-014120

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten