ooipoort

ooipoort

dinsdag

Stand & uitslagen na ronde 2

Ranglijst Competitie 1
cyclus 1 na ronde 2 seizoen 18/19
NrNaamScoreWrdeStWrdGespGewRemVerlPercOn.W-ZTPRintRtng+
01Chiel Verhagen58,0252122001000177418
02Jan Ravensteijn48,0241622001000190818
03Paul Delleman46,0231722001000180612
04Steffen Brouwer39,02222210150014260
05Tony Hogerhorst38,02113211075018722
06Eric Langedijk34,52012211075018811
07Emile Okel30,31924000-014780
08Joop Crooy26,0182010010-11210-7
09Jacob Langedijk25,017252002021134-14
10Robbie Gerhardus24,31619000-017710
11Erik Visser23,0152320020-21218-10
12Fred Rienstra21,0141410010111207-11
13Patrick van Waardenburg19,31315000-017650
14Albert Lebbink18,012182002001320-9

ronde 1 gespeeld op 17-09-2018
WitspelerZwartspeler Uitslag 
Jacob Langedijk  Steffen Brouwer0-2
Chiel VerhagenErik Visser2-0
Paul DellemanAlbert Lebbink2-0
Fred RienstraJan Ravensteijn0-2
Eric LangedijkTony Hogerhorst  1-1

ronde 2 gespeeld op 24-09-2018
WitspelerZwartspeler Uitslag 
Jacob Langedijk Paul Delleman0-2
Steffen BrouwerChiel Verhagen    0-2
Jan RavensteijnJoop Crooy2-0
Tony Hogerhorst  Erik Visser2-0
Albert LebbinkEric Langedijk 0-2

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten