ooipoort

ooipoort

dinsdag

Stand & Uitslagen na ronde 3

Ranglijst Competitie 1
cyclus 1 na ronde 3 seizoen 18/19
NrNaamScoreWrdeStWrdGesp.Gew.Rem.VerlPercOn.W-ZTPRintRtng+
01Chiel Verhagen74,025213300100-1182831
02Paul Delleman69,024173300100-1180617
03Tony Hogerhorst52,02313321083-118864
04Eric Langedijk47,82212211075018841
05Jan Ravensteijn42,02116320167116365
06Robbie Gerhardus39,720191100100-118813
07Steffen Brouwer38,0192231023311366-5
08Patrick van Waardenburg33,018151100100119706
09Albert Lebbink31,01718310233-11466-1
10Jacob Langedijk30,316252002021133-14
11Emile Okel29,015241001011401-2
12Joop Crooy24,714202002001279-10
13Erik Visser23,0132330030-11182-18
14Fred Rienstra20,0121420020101293-17

ronde 3 gespeeld op 01-10-2018
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Jan RavensteijnChiel Verhagen0-2
Steffen BrouwerPaul Delleman0-2
Emile OkelTony Hogerhorst0-2
Joop CrooyRobbie Gerhardus   0-2
Patrick van Waardenburg      Fred Rienstra2-0
Erik VisserAlbert Lebbink0-2

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten