ooipoort

ooipoort

dinsdag

Stand & Uitslagen na ronde 4

Ranglijst Competitie 1
NrNaamScoreWrdeStWrdGespGewRemVerlPercOnW-ZTPRintRtng+
01Paul Delleman93,0251744001000181723
02Chiel Verhagen71,02421430175-2168125
03Tony Hogerhorst70,02313431088019107
04Eric Langedijk68,32212321083-119729
05Patrick van Waardenburg56,021152200100219138
06Albert Lebbink46,02018420250015417
07Jan Ravensteijn44,01916420250015862
08Steffen Brouwer37,0182241032501356-7
09Robbie Gerhardus36,7171921015001685-5
10Fred Rienstra34,01614310233111473-10
11Jacob Langedijk30,015253003011125-22
12Emile Okel28,714241001011402-2
13Erik Visser27,3132330030-11183-18
14Joop Crooy24,0122030030-11257-17

ronde 4 gespeeld op 9-10-2018
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Paul DellemanChiel Verhagen2-0
Tony HogerhorstJan Ravensteijn2-0
Robbie GerhardusEric Langedijk0-2
Patrick van Waardenburg      Steffen Brouwer2-0
Albert LebbinkJacob Langedijk   2-0
Fred RienstraJoop Crooy2-0

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten