ooipoort

ooipoort

dinsdag

Stand & Uitslagen ronde 7


Ranglijst 
na ronde 7 seizoen 18/19
NrNaamScoreWrdStWrdGespGewRemVerlPercOn W-ZTPRintRtng+
01Tony Hogerhorst136,725136510920193113
02Eric Langedijk126,52412541090-1200119
03Paul Delleman108,02317540180-1174119
04Chiel Verhagen86,722216303500159021
05Patrick van Waardenburg82,021154301750186210
06Albert Lebbink79,720186312580159117
07Erik Visser73,319236303500150116
08Jan Ravensteijn67,0181652034011476-12
09Fred Rienstra61,817145203401-11456-19
10Joop Crooy58,316205203401-114660
11Robbie Gerhardus57,51519310233111596-15
12Steffen Brouwer44,0142271152111288-22
13Emile Okel42,3132431023311425-4
14Jacob Langedijk29,012256006001117-43

Uitslagen 
ronde 7 gespeeld op 29-10-2018
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Jacob LangedijkFred Rienstra0-2
Chiel VerhagenTony Hogerhorst0-2
Eric LangedijkPatrick van Waardenburg   2-0
Emile OkelJoop Crooy0-2
Steffen Brouwer     Albert Lebbink1-1
Jan RavensteijnErik Visser0-2

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten