ooipoort

ooipoort

dinsdag

Stand & Uitslagen na ronde 5

Ranglijst Interne Competitie 
cyclus 1 na ronde 5 seizoen 18/19
NrNaamScoreWrdStWrdGespGewRemVerlPercOn W-ZTPRintRtng+
01Paul Delleman100,7251744001000181323
02Tony Hogerhorst91,02413431088019127
03Chiel Verhagen85,32321430175-2168225
04Eric Langedijk83,02212321083-119729
05Patrick van Waardenburg67,021152200100219118
06Jan Ravensteijn59,32016420250015862
07Robbie Gerhardus51,0191921015001685-5
08Albert Lebbink51,01818420250015417
09Fred Rienstra46,81714310233111473-10
10Emile Okel43,31624210150015916
11Erik Visser40,0152341032501324-8
12Steffen Brouwer34,0142251042011304-15
13Joop Crooy30,81320300301-11257-17
14Jacob Langedijk29,012254004001094-32

Uitslagen Competitie 1
ronde 5 gespeeld op 15-10-2018
WitspelerZwartspeler Uitslag 
Steffen Brouwe  r   Emile Okel0-2
Erik VisserJacob Langedijk      2-0
Joop Crooijoneven

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten