ooipoort

ooipoort

dinsdag

Stand & Uitslagen na ronde 6

Ranglijst Interne Competitie 
cyclus 1 na ronde 6 seizoen 18/19
NrNaamScoreWrdeStWrdGespGewRemVerlPercOn W-ZTPRintRtng+
01Tony Hogerhorst115,725135410901193311
02Eric Langedijk107,52412431088-2196211
03Paul Delleman99,32317540180-1174219
04Chiel Verhagen85,72221530260-1162623
05Patrick van Waardenburg82,0211533001001198118
06Albert Lebbink70,720185302601162720
07Jan Ravensteijn66,01916420250015842
08Erik Visser54,01823520340114152
09Robbie Gerhardus51,0171931023311594-15
10Fred Rienstra47,71614410325101387-23
11Joop Crooy44,51520410325101372-10
12Emile Okel41,71424210150015876
13Steffen Brouwer34,0132261051701254-25
14Jacob Langedijk29,0122550050-11096-39

ronde 6 gespeeld op 22-10-2018
WitspelerZwartspeler   Uitslag 
Tony Hogerhorst        Paul Delleman2-0
Chiel VerhagenEric Langedijk0-2
Robbie GerhardusPatrick van Waardenburg      0-2
Albert LebbinkFred Rienstra2-0
Erik VisserSteffen Brouwer2-0
Joop CrooyJacob Langedijk2-0

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten